Grupo Parlamentario del Partido Revolucionario Institucional

1 Abreu Artiñano Rocío Adriana Campeche Dtto. 2
2 Aceves y del Olmo Carlos Humberto Distrito Federal Circ. 4
3 Acosta Peña Brasil Alberto México Circ. 5
4 Aguayo López Miguel Ángel Colima Dtto. 1
5 Alcalá Padilla Leobardo Jalisco Dtto. 8
6 Aldana Prieto Luis Ricardo Veracruz Circ. 3
7 Allende Cano Ana Isabel Puebla Dtto. 8
8 Alvarado Sánchez Brenda María Izontli México Dtto. 11
9 Anaya Gudiño Alfredo Michoacán Circ. 5
10 Araujo de la Torre Elsa Patricia Tamaulipas Circ. 2
11 Arellano Guzmán Salvador Jalisco Dtto. 4
12 Arroyo Ruíz Alma Jeanny Veracruz Dtto. 6
13 Arroyo Vieyra Francisco Agustín Guanajuato Circ. 2
14 Astiazarán Gutiérrez Antonio Francisco Sonora Dtto. 4
15 Athie Flores Kamel Chihuahua Dtto. 7
16 Ayala Robles Linares Flor Sonora Circ. 1
17 Añorve Baños Manuel Guerrero Circ. 4
18 Badillo Ramírez Darío Hidalgo Dtto. 1
19 Barajas del Toro Salvador Jalisco Dtto. 19
20 Barba Mariscal Marco Antonio Jalisco Dtto. 13
21 Barcenas Nieves Delvim Fabiola Querétaro Dtto. 1
22 Barrera Barrera Petra Guanajuato Dtto. 1
23 Barrera Estrada Rodimiro Michoacán Dtto. 1
24 Barrera Fortoul Laura México Dtto. 27
25 Barrueta Barón Noé México Dtto. 36
26 Bautista Villegas Oscar San Luis Potosí Dtto. 3
27 Beltrones Rivera Manlio Fabio Sonora Circ. 1
28 Bernal Bolnik Sue Ellen México Dtto. 28
29 Bernal Gutiérrez Marco Antonio Tamaulipas Circ. 2
30 Berzunza Novelo Landy Margarita Campeche Dtto. 1
31 Bonilla Gómez Adolfo Zacatecas Dtto. 1
32 Caballero Garza Benito Nuevo León Dtto. 2
33 Caballero Rosiñol Joaquín Veracruz Dtto. 11
34 Calderón Ramírez Leticia México Circ. 5
35 Calzada Arroyo Marco Antonio México Dtto. 8
36 Campos Córdova Lisandro Arístides Puebla Dtto. 16
37 Cano Ayala Ma Elena Guanajuato Circ. 2
38 Cantú Segovia Eloy Nuevo León Circ. 2
39 Carbajal Hernández Juan Manuel México Dtto. 33
40 Cárdenas Cantú Miriam Coahuila Circ. 2
41 Cárdenas del Avellano Enrique Tamaulipas Dtto. 5
42 Carreón Cervantes Verónica Veracruz Dtto. 7
43 Carreño Mijares Angelina México Dtto. 4
44 Castillo Rodríguez Minerva Chihuahua Dtto. 6
45 Castillo Valdez Benjamin Baja California Dtto. 1
46 Castro Trenti Fernando Jorge Baja California Circ. 1
47 Charleston Hernández Fernando Veracruz Dtto. 9
48 Chávez Dávalos Sergio Armando Jalisco Dtto. 7
49 Córdova Díaz Luis Armando Jalisco Dtto. 16
50 Córdova Morán Frine Soraya Puebla Circ. 4
51 Corona Nakamura Maria del Rocio Jalisco Circ. 1
52 Corrales Corrales Francisca Elena Sinaloa Dtto. 6
53 Cruz Morales Maricruz México Circ. 5
54 Curi Naime Alberto México Dtto. 34
55 De la Cruz Requena Rosalba Tamaulipas Dtto. 6
56 De las Fuentes Hernández Fernando Donato Coahuila Dtto. 4
57 Del Angel Acosta Jorge Veracruz Circ. 3
58 Del Moral Vela Paulina Alejandra México Dtto. 7
59 Delgadillo González Claudia Jalisco Dtto. 11
60 Díaz Athié Antonio De Jesús Chiapas Dtto. 12
61 Díaz Palacios Víctor Emanuel Puebla Dtto. 3
62 Diez Francos Juan Manuel Veracruz Dtto. 15
63 Doger Guerrero José Enrique Puebla Dtto. 6
64 Domínguez Zepeda Pedro Ignacio Chihuahua Dtto. 8
65 Duarte Murillo José Ignacio Chihuahua Dtto. 2
66 Elizondo Ramírez Irma Coahuila Dtto. 1
67 Escajeda Jiménez José Rubén Durango Dtto. 3
68 Félix Chávez Faustino Sonora Dtto. 6
69 Fernández Clamont Francisco Javier México Dtto. 37
70 Flemate Ramírez Julio César Zacatecas Dtto. 2
71 Flores Gómez José Luis Cruz México Dtto. 10
72 Flores Méndez José Luis Coahuila Dtto. 2
73 Flores Sandoval Patricio Jalisco Circ. 1
74 Fuentes Téllez Adriana Chihuahua Dtto. 1
75 Funes Velázquez Erika Yolanda México Circ. 5
76 Galindo Quiñones Heriberto Manuel Sinaloa Circ. 1
77 Galván Villanueva Raúl Santos Sinaloa Circ. 1
78 Gamboa Song Lizbeth Loy Quintana Roo Circ. 3
79 Garay Cabada Marina Veracruz Dtto. 19
80 García Fernández María de las Nieves Oaxaca Circ. 3
81 García García Héctor Nuevo León Dtto. 11
82 García Hernández Josefina Puebla Dtto. 4
83 García Olmedo María del Rocío Puebla Dtto. 13
84 García de la Cadena Romero María del Carmen Puebla Dtto. 15
85 Garza Moreno María Esther Guanajuato Dtto. 4
86 Gauna Ruiz de León Celia Isabel Jalisco Dtto. 12
87 Gómez Carmona Blanca Estela México Dtto. 23
88 Gómez Gómez Luis Chiapas Dtto. 5
89 Gómez Gómez Pedro Chiapas Dtto. 2
90 Gómez Michel Gabriel Jalisco Dtto. 18
91 Gómez Olguín Roy Argel Nayarit Dtto. 2
92 Gómez Tueme Amira Gricelda Tamaulipas Circ. 2
93 González Cruz Cristina México Dtto. 39
94 González Farias Eligio Cuitláhuac Michoacán Dtto. 8
95 González Gómez Cecilia Jalisco Dtto. 3
96 González Reséndiz Rafael Jalisco Dtto. 5
97 González Valdez Marco Antonio Nuevo León Dtto. 9
98 González Vargas Francisco Hidalgo Dtto. 7
99 González Martínez Olivares Irazema México Dtto. 24
100 Grajales Palacios Francisco Chiapas Dtto. 7
101 Gualito Castañeda Rosalba México Dtto. 22
102 Guerra Garza Abel Nuevo León Dtto. 3
103 Guevara González Javier Filiberto Puebla Dtto. 14
104 Gurrión Matias Samuel Oaxaca Dtto. 7
105 Gutiérrez De la Garza Héctor Humberto Nuevo León Dtto. 5
106 Gutiérrez Álvarez Harvey Chiapas Dtto. 4
107 Hernández Burgos Gaudencio Veracruz Dtto. 5
108 Hernández González Noé Veracruz Dtto. 14
109 Hernández Iñiguez Adriana Michoacán Dtto. 5
110 Hernández Morales Mirna Esmeralda Hidalgo Dtto. 6
111 Hernández Tapia Gerardo Xavier México Dtto. 40
112 Herrera Delgado Jorge Durango Dtto. 4
113 Hirata Chico Gilberto Antonio Baja California Dtto. 3
114 Huerta Rea María de Jesús Nuevo León Circ. 2
115 Inzunza Montoya Alfonso Sinaloa Dtto. 3
116 Juan Marcos Issa Salomón Coahuila Dtto. 5
117 King De la Rosa Raymundo Quintana Roo Dtto. 2
118 Liceaga Arteaga Gerardo Francisco México Dtto. 2
119 López Alvarado Jaime Chris Baja California Dtto. 6
120 López Landero Tomás Veracruz Dtto. 18
121 López Segura María Carmen Baja California Circ. 1
122 López Zavala Javier Puebla Circ. 4
123 Macías Sandoval Raúl México Circ. 5
124 Madrid Tovilla Areli Chiapas Circ. 3
125 Magaña Zepeda María Angélica Jalisco Dtto. 17
126 Maldonado Hernández Fernando Alfredo México Dtto. 18
127 Manzur Quiroga José Sergio México Dtto. 9
128 Márquez Martínez José Luis Puebla Dtto. 2
129 Márquez Velasco Silvia México Dtto. 14
130 Martínez Cárdenas Esther Angélica San Luis Potosí Dtto. 2
131 Martínez Gutiérrez Virginia Victoria Baja California Dtto. 4
132 Mayorga Delgado Nuvia Magdalena Hidalgo Circ. 5
133 Mendoza Curiel Ma Leticia Jalisco Dtto. 9
134 Mendoza Garza Jorge Nuevo León Circ. 2
135 Mercado Gallegos Sonia Catalina Durango Dtto. 1
136 Miranda Munive Emilse Hidalgo Dtto. 4
137 Montano Guzmán José Alejandro Veracruz Dtto. 8
138 Montes Alvarado Abraham Chihuahua Dtto. 5
139 Morales Flores Jesús Puebla Dtto. 7
140 Moreno Cárdenas Rafael Alejandro Campeche Circ. 3
141 Moreno Montoya J. Pilar Aguascalientes Dtto. 1
142 Moreno Árcega José Isidro México Dtto. 13
143 Murguía Lardizabal Luis Alfredo Chihuahua Dtto. 4
144 Murillo Karam Jesús Hidalgo Circ. 5
145 Muñiz Martínez Dulce María Hidalgo Dtto. 2
146 Muñoz Kapamas Felipe de Jesús Distrito Federal Circ. 4
147 Nava Gómez José Everardo San Luis Potosí Dtto. 1
148 Navarrete Vital Ma. Concepción Guanajuato Dtto. 11
149 Navarro De Alba César Reynaldo México Dtto. 12
150 Niaves López Ossiel Omar Jalisco Dtto. 15
151 Núñez Sánchez Gloria Elizabeth Nayarit Dtto. 3
152 Ochoa Gallegos Williams Oswaldo Chiapas Dtto. 6
153 Ochoa González Arnoldo Colima Circ. 5
154 Olvera Correa Luis Michoacán Dtto. 6
155 Ordaz Martínez María del Carmen Yucatán Dtto. 2
156 Ortega Pacheco Guadalupe del Socorro Yucatán Circ. 3
157 Ortiz García Salvador Michoacán Dtto. 12
158 Pacheco Rodríguez Ricardo Fidel Durango Circ. 1
159 Padilla Fierro Roman Alfredo Sinaloa Dtto. 1
160 Padilla Navarro Cesario Jalisco Dtto. 1
161 Pazzi Maza Zita Beatriz Veracruz Dtto. 1
162 Pérez Anzueto Hugo Mauricio Chiapas Dtto. 11
163 Pérez Escalante Elvia María Campeche Circ. 3
164 Pérez de Alba José Noel Jalisco Dtto. 2
165 Ponce Orozco Norma México Dtto. 16
166 Quian Alcocer Eduardo Roman Quintana Roo Dtto. 1
167 Quintana León Socorro de la Luz Michoacán Dtto. 9
168 Quiñones Canales Lourdes Eulalia Durango Circ. 1
169 Rangel Espinosa José México Dtto. 3
170 Rangel Segovia Alejandro Guanajuato Dtto. 9
171 Rellstab Carreto Tanya México Dtto. 35
172 Retamoza Vega Patricia Elena Jalisco Circ. 1
173 Robles Aguirre Mayra Karina Baja California Dtto. 8
174 Rocha Piedra Juan Manuel Nayarit Dtto. 1
175 Rojo García de Alba José Antonio Hidalgo Dtto. 5
176 Román Bojórquez Jesús Tolentino México Dtto. 25
177 Romero Valencia Salvador Michoacán Dtto. 4
178 Rubio Lara Blas Ramón Sinaloa Dtto. 4
179 Ruíz Arriaga Genaro Veracruz Dtto. 3
180 Ruíz Moronatti Roberto México Dtto. 6
181 Ruíz Sandoval Cristina México Dtto. 21
182 Sahui Rivero Mauricio Yucatán Dtto. 3
183 Salgado Delgado Fernando México Circ. 5
184 Salgado Peña Abel Octavio Jalisco Dtto. 6
185 Sámano Peralta Miguel México Dtto. 1
186 Sánchez Cruz Leopoldo Veracruz Dtto. 2
187 Sánchez Romero Carlos Puebla Dtto. 5
188 Sánchez Santiago María Guadalupe Tlaxcala Dtto. 1
189 Schroeder Verdugo María Fernanda Baja California Dtto. 2
190 Sosa Altamira William Renan Yucatán Dtto. 1
191 Terán Guevara María Rebeca San Luis Potosí Dtto. 7
192 Terán Juárez Jorge San Luis Potosí Dtto. 4
193 Torres Félix Sergio Sinaloa Dtto. 7
194 Treviño Cantú Javier Nuevo León Circ. 2
195 Treviño Villarreal Pedro Pablo Nuevo León Dtto. 12
196 Ugalde Alegría Aurora Denisse México Dtto. 19
197 Valanci Buzali Simón Chiapas Circ. 3
198 Valdés Palazuelos Jesús Antonio Sinaloa Dtto. 5
199 Vargas Vargas Laura Guadalupe Puebla Dtto. 1
200 Vásquez Villanueva Martín de Jesús Oaxaca Circ. 3
201 Vázquez Parissi Ponciano Veracruz Dtto. 21
202 Vázquez Saut Regina Veracruz Dtto. 20
203 Vela Reyes Marco Alonso Yucatán Dtto. 5
204 Velasco Orozco Víctor Hugo Hidalgo Dtto. 3
205 Velázquez Díaz María Guadalupe Guanajuato Dtto. 7
206 Velázquez Ramírez Diana Karina Chihuahua Dtto. 9
207 Velázquez Sánchez Maricela Morelos Circ. 4
208 Villaseñor Gudiño Blanca Ma. Michoacán Circ. 5
209 Villaseñor Vargas María de la Paloma Distrito Federal Circ. 4
210 Vitela Rodríguez Alma Marina Durango Dtto. 2
211 Zacarías Capuchino Dario México Dtto. 5
212 Zamora Morales Fernando México Dtto. 26
213 Zepeda González Francisco Alberto Colima Dtto. 2