1 Águila Torres Claudia Elena Distrito Federal Dtto. 7
2 Alavez Ruiz Aleida Distrito Federal Dtto. 19
3 Algredo Jaramillo Edilberto Tlaxcala Dtto. 3
4 Alonso Raya Agustín Miguel Guanajuato Circ. 2
5 Amaya Reyes María de Lourdes Distrito Federal Dtto. 25
6 Antonio Altamirano Carol Oaxaca Dtto. 5
7 Arias Pallares Luis Manuel Distrito Federal Circ. 4
8 Aureoles Conejo Silvano Michoacán Dtto. 3
9 Ávila Pérez José Ángel Distrito Federal Circ. 4
10 Barrios Gómez Segués Agustín Distrito Federal Dtto. 10
11 Batres Guadarrama Martí Distrito Federal Circ. 4
12 Bautista Bravo Alliet Mariana México Dtto. 30
13 Bautista Cuevas Gloria Oaxaca Dtto. 3
14 Bautista López Victor Manuel México Dtto. 31
15 Belaunzarán Méndez Fernando Distrito Federal Circ. 4
16 Blanco Deaquino Silvano Guerrero Dtto. 3
17 Bojórquez Javier Claudia Elizabeth Tabasco Dtto. 1
18 Bonilla Jaime Juana México Circ. 5
19 Borges Pasos Teresita de Jesús Yucatán Circ. 3
20 Brito Lara Tomás Tabasco Dtto. 2
21 Carbajal González Alejandro Distrito Federal Dtto. 8
22 Carpinteyro Calderón Purificación Distrito Federal Dtto. 22
23 Carrillo Huerta Mario Miguel Distrito Federal Dtto. 16
24 Cedillo Hernández Ángel México Circ. 5
25 Ceseñas Chapa María del Socorro Nuevo León Circ. 2
26 Contreras Ceballos Armando Michoacán Dtto. 2
27 Copete Zapot Yazmin de los Ángeles Veracruz Circ. 3
28 Cruz Ramírez Arturo México Dtto. 32
29 Cuéllar Reyes Fernando Distrito Federal Dtto. 3
30 Cuevas Mena Mario Alejandro Yucatán Circ. 3
31 de Jesús Alejandro Carlos Guerrero Dtto. 6
32 de la Rosa Peláez Sebastián Alfonso Guerrero Dtto. 8
33 de la Vega Membrillo Jorge Federico México Dtto. 38
34 Diego Cruz Eva Oaxaca Dtto. 4
35 Duarte Ortuño Catalino Guerrero Dtto. 1
36 Espinosa Cházaro Luis Ángel Xariel Distrito Federal Dtto. 11
37 Esquivel Zalpa José Luis Michoacán Dtto. 7
38 Flores Aguayo Uriel Veracruz Dtto. 10
39 Flores Salazar Guadalupe Socorro Distrito Federal Dtto. 27
40 Fócil Pérez Juan Manuel Tabasco Circ. 3
41 García Conejo Antonio Michoacán Dtto. 11
42 García Medina Amalia Dolores Distrito Federal Circ. 4
43 García Reyes Verónica Michoacán Circ. 5
44 Garza Ruvalcaba Marcelo Nuevo León Circ. 2
45 Gaudiano Rovirosa Gerardo Tabasco Dtto. 4
46 González Barrios Rodrigo Nayarit Circ. 1
47 González Bautista Valentín México Dtto. 29
48 González Magallanes Alfa Eliana Coahuila Circ. 2
49 Guzmán Díaz Delfina Elizabeth Oaxaca Dtto. 11
50 Jardines Fraire Jhonatan Distrito Federal Dtto. 6
51 Jarquín Hugo Oaxaca Dtto. 8
52 Juárez Piña Verónica Beatriz Jalisco Circ. 1
53 León Mendívil José Antonio Veracruz Circ. 3
54 López González Roberto Jalisco Circ. 1
55 López Rosado Roberto Oaxaca Circ. 3
56 López Suárez Roberto Zacatecas Circ. 2
57 Luna Porquillo Roxana Puebla Circ. 4
58 Maldonado Salgado José Valentín Distrito Federal Dtto. 23
59 Manriquez González Victor Manuel Michoacán Circ. 5
60 Martínez Rojas Andrés Eloy Morelos Dtto. 4
61 Medina Filigrana Marcos Rosendo Tabasco Dtto. 5
62 Mejía Guardado Julisa México Circ. 5
63 Melchor Vásquez Angélica Rocío Oaxaca Circ. 3
64 Méndez Denis Lorena Tabasco Dtto. 3
65 Méndez Martínez Mario Rafael Oaxaca Dtto. 9
66 Merlín García María del Rosario Guerrero Dtto. 9
67 Mícher Camarena Martha Lucía Distrito Federal Dtto. 14
68 Miranda Salgado Marino Guerrero Dtto. 2
69 Moctezuma Oviedo María Guadalupe Veracruz Circ. 3
70 Mojica Morga Teresa de Jesús Guerrero Circ. 4
71 Montalvo Hernández Ramón México Circ. 5
72 Morales López Carlos Augusto Distrito Federal Dtto. 4
73 Morales Vargas Trinidad Secundino Distrito Federal Circ. 4
74 Moreno Rivera Israel Distrito Federal Dtto. 9
75 Moreno Rivera Julio César Distrito Federal Circ. 4
76 Mota Ocampo Gisela Raquel Morelos Circ. 4
77 Muñoz Soria José Luis Distrito Federal Dtto. 12
78 Nájera Medina Víctor Reymundo Morelos Dtto. 5
79 Navarrete Contreras Joaquina México Dtto. 20
80 Nolasco Ramírez Yesenia Distrito Federal Circ. 4
81 Orihuela García Javier Morelos Dtto. 2
82 Porras Pérez Pedro Hidalgo Circ. 5
83 Portillo Martínez Vicario Guerrero Dtto. 5
84 Posadas Hernández Domitilo México Circ. 5
85 Quiroga Anguiano Karen Distrito Federal Dtto. 18
86 Reyes Gámiz Roberto Carlos Distrito Federal Dtto. 13
87 Reyes Montiel Carla Guadalupe México Circ. 5
88 Rodríguez Montero Francisco Tomás Morelos Dtto. 3
89 Romero Lozano María Fernanda Tabasco Circ. 3
90 Rosas Montero Lizbeth Eugenia Distrito Federal Dtto. 1
91 Salazar Trejo Jessica México Dtto. 17
92 Saldaña Fraire Graciela Quintana Roo Dtto. 3
93 Salgado Parra Jorge Guerrero Dtto. 7
94 Salinas Narváez Javier México Circ. 5
95 Salinas Pérez Josefina México Circ. 5
96 Sánchez Torres Guillermo Distrito Federal Circ. 4
97 Sandoval Martínez Hugo Distrito Federal Dtto. 21
98 Sansores Sastré Antonio Tabasco Dtto. 6
99 Serrano Toledo Rosendo Oaxaca Circ. 3
100 Tapia Fonllem Margarita Elena Distrito Federal Circ. 4
101 Tovar Aragón Crystal Chihuahua Circ. 1
102 Valles Sampedro Lorenia Iveth Sonora Circ. 1
103 Villanueva Albarrán Gerardo Distrito Federal Dtto. 24
104 Zárate Salgado Fernando Distrito Federal Dtto. 17