1 Acosta Croda Rafael Veracruz Dtto. 12
2 Adame Alemán Juan Pablo Morelos Circ. 4
3 Aguilar Rodríguez Aurora de la Luz Tlaxcala Circ. 4
4 Aguilar Vega Marcos Querétaro Dtto. 3
5 Almaguer Torres Felipe de Jesús San Luis Potosí Dtto. 6
6 Alonso Morelli Humberto Veracruz Dtto. 4
7 Álvarez Tovar Martha Berenice Michoacán Circ. 5
8 Anaya Cortés Ricardo Querétaro Circ. 2
9 Anaya Llamas José Guillermo Coahuila Circ. 2
10 Angulo Parra Carlos Fernando Chihuahua Dtto. 3
11 Aquino Calvo Juan Jesús Chiapas Circ. 3
12 Argüelles Loya Consuelo Nuevo León Circ. 2
13 Azuara Zúñiga Xavier San Luis Potosí Dtto. 5
14 Borboa Becerra Omar Antonio Jalisco Dtto. 10
15 Botello Montes José Alfredo Querétaro Circ. 2
16 Bueno Torio Juan Veracruz Circ. 3
17 Cáceres de la Fuente Juan Francisco Tabasco Circ. 3
18 Camarillo Ortega Rubén Aguascalientes Circ. 2
19 Cárdenas Guízar Gabriel de Jesús Veracruz Dtto. 17
20 Carreño Muro Genaro Guanajuato Dtto. 8
21 Castaños Valenzuela Carlos Humberto Sinaloa Circ. 1
22 Chan Lugo Sergio Augusto Yucatán Circ. 3
23 Coronado Quintanilla Alberto Nuevo León Dtto. 6
24 Cortázar Lara Gerardo Maximiliano Distrito Federal Circ. 4
25 Cortés Berumen Isaías Jalisco Circ. 1
26 Cruz Mendoza Eufrosina Oaxaca Circ. 3
27 Dávila Delgado Mario Alberto Coahuila Dtto. 3
28 de la Rosa Anaya Andrés Baja California Circ. 1
29 De la Rosa Escalante Arturo Baja California Sur Dtto. 2
30 Díaz Trujillo Alberto México Dtto. 15
31 Dorador Pérez Gavilán Rodolfo Durango Circ. 1
32 Flores Flores Enrique Alejandro San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
33 Fuentes Solís Víctor Oswaldo Nuevo León Dtto. 4
34 Galindo Delgado David Cuauhtémoc Sonora Dtto. 2
35 García González Carlos Alberto Tamaulipas Dtto. 4
36 García Ramírez José Guadalupe Querétaro Dtto. 4
37 García Rojas Mariana Dunyaska Veracruz Circ. 3
38 Gastélum Buenrostro Juan Manuel Baja California Dtto. 5
39 Gómez Ramírez Raúl Guanajuato Dtto. 10
40 González Aguilar Lazara Nelly Tamaulipas Circ. 2
41 González Carrillo Adriana México Circ. 5
42 González Manríquez Víctor Rafael Oaxaca Circ. 3
43 González Morfín José Michoacán Circ. 5
44 González Serna José Ángel Aguascalientes Dtto. 3
45 Gordillo Castillo Néstor Octavio Puebla Dtto. 12
46 Heredia Lizárraga Martín Alonso Sinaloa Dtto. 8
47 Jiménez Castillo Blanca Puebla Dtto. 9
48 Jiménez Cerrillo Raquel Querétaro Circ. 2
49 Jiménez Esquivel María Teresa Aguascalientes Dtto. 2
50 Labastida Sotelo Karina México Circ. 5
51 Larrazabal Bretón Fernando Alejandro Nuevo León Dtto. 10
52 Licea González Margarita Jalisco Circ. 1
53 Llanas Alba José Alejandro Tamaulipas Dtto. 3
54 López Cisneros José Martín Nuevo León Dtto. 7
55 López Landero Leticia Veracruz Dtto. 16
56 López López Raudel Aguascalientes Circ. 2
57 López Noriega Alejandra Sonora Dtto. 3
58 Lorenzini Rangel Julio Cesar Puebla Dtto. 10
59 Lugo Barriga Patricia Colima Circ. 5
60 Micalco Méndez Rafael Alejandro Puebla Circ. 4
61 Mondragón González Ma. Guadalupe México Circ. 5
62 Morgan Navarrete Tania Margarita Sinaloa Circ. 1
63 Muñoz Márquez Juan Carlos Guanajuato Circ. 2
64 Neblina Vega Heberto Sonora Circ. 1
65 Niño de Rivera Vela Homero Ricardo Nuevo León Dtto. 1
66 Oliveros Usabiaga José Luis Guanajuato Dtto. 14
67 Orta Coronado Marcelina Tamaulipas Dtto. 7
68 Ortiz Mantilla María Isabel Puebla Dtto. 11
69 Othón Zayas Máximo Sonora Dtto. 7
70 Oviedo Herrera J. Jesús Guanajuato Dtto. 13
71 Pacheco Díaz Germán Tamaulipas Dtto. 8
72 Pantoja Hernández Leslie Sonora Circ. 1
73 Paz Alonzo Raúl Yucatán Dtto. 4
74 Pedraza Aguilera Flor de María Distrito Federal Circ. 4
75 Pelayo Covarrubias Francisco Baja California Sur Dtto. 1
76 Pérez Camarena Carmen Lucia Jalisco Circ. 1
77 Peña Avilés Gerardo Sinaloa Dtto. 2
78 Prieto Herrera Humberto Armando Tamaulipas Dtto. 2
79 Quintana Salinas Esther Coahuila Dtto. 7
80 Ramírez Diez Gutiérrez María Concepción San Luis Potosí Circ. 2
81 Ramírez Romero Luis Miguel Morelos Circ. 4
82 Reina Lizárraga José Enrique Sonora Dtto. 1
83 Reza Gallegos Rocío Esmeralda Chihuahua Circ. 1
84 Ricalde Magaña Alicia Concepción Quintana Roo Circ. 3
85 Rivadeneyra Hernández Alfredo México Circ. 5
86 Rivera Villanueva Erick Marte Hidalgo Circ. 5
87 Robledo Leal Ernesto Alfonso Nuevo León Dtto. 8
88 Rodríguez Doval Fernando Distrito Federal Circ. 4
89 Rodríguez Vallejo Diego Sinhué Guanajuato Dtto. 5
90 Romero Sevilla Leonor Tlaxcala Circ. 4
91 Rosiñol Abreu Jorge Campeche Circ. 3
92 Sada Pérez Verónica Nuevo León Circ. 2
93 Saldaña Hernández Margarita Distrito Federal Circ. 4
94 Salinas Garza José Arturo Nuevo León Circ. 2
95 Salinas Mendiola Glafiro Tamaulipas Dtto. 1
96 Sampayo Ortíz Ramón Antonio Tamaulipas Circ. 2
97 Sánchez Ruíz Mario Sonora Circ. 1
98 Serralde Martínez Víctor Veracruz Dtto. 13
99 Sosa Govea Martha Leticia Colima Circ. 5
100 Sotomayor Chávez Jorge Francisco Distrito Federal Dtto. 15
101 Torres Cofiño Marcelo de Jesús Coahuila Dtto. 6
102 Trejo Reyes José Isabel Zacatecas Circ. 2
103 Urciel Castañeda María Celia Nayarit Circ. 1
104 Uribe Padilla Juan Carlos México Circ. 5
105 Valladares Couoh Cinthya Noemí Yucatán Circ. 3
106 Vargas Martín del Campo Elizabeth Guanajuato Dtto. 3
107 Villalobos Seáñez Jorge Iván Sinaloa Circ. 1
108 Villarreal García Luis Alberto Guanajuato Circ. 2
109 Villarreal García Ricardo Guanajuato Dtto. 2
110 Yamamoto Cázares Beatriz Eugenia Guanajuato Circ. 2
111 Yáñez Robles Elizabeth Oswelia Guanajuato Circ. 2
112 Zamora García Alfredo Baja California Sur Circ. 1
113 Zavala Peniche María Beatriz Yucatán Circ. 3
114 Zepeda Vidales Damián Sonora Dtto. 5